Small_344c5108-3368-4023-9750-bfa17f14c52c
Timothy Bohlke
High School Principal/Superintendent
845-351-4799
Small_3ec5e7d7-ceb3-439c-bebd-d7df2f5989ef
Paul Brown
Elementary Principal
845-351-4797
Small_466ef7a5-8cbb-4473-8416-dcaa344540a2
Eleni Backos
Cross Content Teacher
845-351-4797
Small_31d830ce-cdd1-4f2a-b4a4-d3d6bf8fe2f0
Rene Blume-Meagher
Elementary Teacher
845-351-4797
Small_381a31a8-c30c-46e6-8840-a1671e8a4874
William Brunner
PE & Health Teacher
845-351-4797
Small_b42fb773-bb03-4f19-baa2-3c08e92693d3
Stephanie Bussard
Speech Therapist
845-351-4797
Small_30b25503-bc63-4171-b6a2-3982d9f53133
Anne Castellanos
Secondary Teacher
845-351-4786
Small_3b5b7ef4-16a5-4864-b572-280110f468ed
Marie Castricone
Nurse
845-351-4797
Small_0bd43c81-9385-4a1d-bf90-32cebbd2f6cc
Clayton Chan
Music Teacher
845-351-4786
Small_c4c3dc06-5e93-48be-8769-10d542e87388
Kristine DiFrancesco
Executive Secretary/District Clerk
845-351-4799
Small_189b7953-569e-4e44-88e1-4a2489d816d1
Mary Dixon
Secretary/Registrar
845-351-4797
Small_ac219029-539f-464b-939b-d1409b5d2fe5
Nancy Donnelly
Cross Content Teacher
845-351-4797
Small_46104f95-3961-45b3-a70d-2e624462fe48
Arlene Dyba
Student Services Assistant/Data Coordinator
845-351-4786
Small_3c170559-3351-4979-a7d6-dfa94b8f2dfd
Brendan Eirand
Director of Operations
845-351-4799
Small_01aaca6b-7b9b-4250-804e-e457415b6263
Bernice Feest
CSE Secretary
845-351-4786
Small_616087d1-0510-4bc2-9ee5-3f7554e7f213
Joseph Feest
Custodian
845-351-4786
Small_ca6a3904-b164-4cc3-b89a-4e9dd8ae9331
Maria Fiat
Aide
8453514797
Small_466ef7a5-8cbb-4473-8416-dcaa344540a2
Sharon Fox
Media Specialist
845-351-4786
Small_9a69389f-27d8-441b-9132-90c4d5682386
Alyssa Gold
Occupational Therapy
845-351-4797
Small_7e0d04db-0a3a-4083-89a8-808d353838e5
Andrea Hackett
Aide
845-351-4797
Small_a2204ad6-8e1b-4edf-b249-50a5cc663e4b
Cecilia (Paloma) Hekl
Aide
845-351-4797
Small_98030347-c0c2-4eff-bc3e-e1d50079d83f
Jennifer Jones-Scanlon
Secondary Teacher
845-351-4786
Small_04f8f30b-4f6e-4902-b43a-ccc39b6116fc
Todd Kasch
Custodian
8453514786
Small_c67de551-36f2-42b9-a0d4-81e6c81c9284
Mariah Klimowich
Elementary Teacher
845-351-4797
Small_466ef7a5-8cbb-4473-8416-dcaa344540a2
John Landro
Athletic Director/PE Teacher
845-351-4797
Small_ec539d51-2516-4936-9785-c8b981366333
Cynthia Lyons
Art Teacher
845-351-4797
Small_26996f0a-68ad-4579-b187-6096c9bac63e
Stephanie Mancini
School Psychologist
845-351-4786
Small_8d71ebd1-d2a1-4390-8fae-654ee6d1ce47
Marco Margotta
Tech & Engineering Teacher/STEM Advisor
845-351-4786
Small_f724ff81-9012-427d-a45c-5d29aa425f8c
Jo Ann Martin
Transportation Supervisor
845-351-4778
Small_697c1cc7-4fc4-4ea7-9ee0-03076151ecea
Daniel Martin
Business Office
845-351-2296
Small_466ef7a5-8cbb-4473-8416-dcaa344540a2
Lynda Mitrione
Business Office
845-351-2296
Small_cd183c98-2f7c-4219-b6ca-dc5472d2f830
Jose Morales
Custodian
8453514786
Small_466ef7a5-8cbb-4473-8416-dcaa344540a2
Christine Oliva
School Counselor
845-351-4786
Small_bc39bdee-ee6d-4062-94f7-71adc0955408
Jenna Park
Secondary Teacher
845-351-4786
Small_3d2646c3-2d51-4d1d-829d-229996b12b59
Eileen Rivera
Aide
845-351-4797
Small_5eafc696-7ef1-46ea-8588-8c0de8900785
Bryan Roessel
Secondary Teacher
845-351-4786
Small_a17490c3-5885-46de-a8e6-b8c238ea848a
Lori Rohe
Business Office
845-351-2296
Small_662cab51-e3db-4c52-a32d-42995a6adc4d
Nicole Scariano
Director of Student Services
845-351-4786
Small_62e5ac33-3bb4-45d3-804a-5fabbac43b06
Stephanie Stasiak
Elementary Teacher
845-351-4797
Small_0892dcda-0284-4f2f-bed7-78786709a1ee
Ronald Stover
Secondary Teacher
845-351-4786
Small_dc9d659c-26c3-4938-9acc-761f456cfa81
Matthew Takeuchi
Secretary
845-351-4786
Small_22f7c110-2861-4e57-aa40-a49b3619d0f5
Donte Walter
Technology Aide
845-351-4786
Small_3a21d04e-853a-4a28-a92f-2ae7804e4bcf
Stuart Wirth
Secondary Teacher
845-351-4786
Small_876b774b-fcce-42f8-b2af-0fb4096252f7
Kevin Ziemba
Business Official
845-351-2296